9-11 April 2019
Louisville, Kentucky

Co-located with:

Inprint USA

Privacy Policy

ICE USA

Privacy Policy

In order to provide you with a personalised browsing experience, this site uses "cookie" information collection technology.

Personal data such as your name and your postal or e-mail address is saved by us only when you indicate it to us voluntarily, e.g. by submitting enquiry forms. By providing your contact details, you give your consent that your data will be used for administration and information purposes within the Mack Brooks Group. We will not sell or rent your personal information to third parties for marketing purposes without your consent.

In order to protect your privacy, we are registered in accordance with and seek to comply with the UK Data Protection Act 1998. We follow appropriate security procedures in the storage and disclosure of personal information so as to prevent unauthorised access by third parties. We also require those parties to whom we transfer personal information to comply with the same. However, the Internet is not a totally secure medium and you acknowledge and agree that we shall not be responsible for any unauthorised use, distribution, damage or destruction of personal data, except to the extent we are required to accept such responsibility by the Data Protection Act 1998.

We, or other members of the Mack Brooks Group, may transfer your personal data from within to outside of the European Economic Area, where this is necessary for business purposes. Where we do so, we will comply with the requirements of the Data Protection Act 1998.

If you do not agree with this privacy policy you should not submit your personal information on this website.

Website

ASP  provide and host this website for MackBrooks Exhibitions.   ASP is registered with the UK Data Commissioner as Data Controllers and hold all the data within the UK.
Adhesives

Adhesives

Coating

Coating

Gauging

Gauging

Laminating

Laminating

Printing

Printing

Slitting

Slitting

Treating

Treating

Static

Static

269

Exhibiting companies

3,390

Verified registrants

54,450

Net square feet

Testimonials

  • “This is where all the big boys are. This is where all the equipment manufacturers are. It’s where all the OEM’s are. And, anybody who’s anybody runs equipment at ICE.”
    Bob Pasquale,
    New Era Converting Machinery
  • Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Donec suscipit enim a nunc tincidunt efficitur. Fusce viverra cursus tincidunt. Sed a volutpat dolor.
    John Seegul
    Company name